Unsere Betriebsräte 2022 - 2026

Johann Thurnreiter
Betriebsratsvorsitzender
 :

Johann Thurnreiter

Andreas Mühlthaler
Stellv. Betriebsratsvorsitzender
 :

Andreas Mühlthaler

Innendienstbearbeiterin
RC-DE SI RDE

Julia Schwarz

Thomas Kärtner
Engineer HW/SW
RC-DE SI EA

Thomas Kärtner

Jakob Glaßner
Teamleiter
RC-DE DI CS

Jakob Glaßner

Daniela Schilling
ES-Fachexpertin
P&O EHS DE

Daniela Schilling

Erhard Greiner
Engineering Fachkraft
RC-DE SI RDE

Erhard Greiner

Jürgen Gründobler
Servicespezialist
RC-DE SI RDE

Jürgen Gründobler

Petra Hieber
Lehrerin in der Berufsausbildung
P&O IE SPE

Petra Hieber

Wilhelm Voit
Senior Vertriebsbeauftragter
RC-DE DI S-DB

Wilhelm Voit

Unsere Ersatz-Betriebsräte

Peter Braun
IT Senior Professional
RC-DE IT UIT

Peter Braun

Patrick Weigmann
Servicetechniker
RC-DE SI RDE

Patrick Weigmann

Christian Holz
Servicetechniker
RC-DE DI FA

Christian Holz

Despina Segl
Teamleiterin
RC-DE DI CS

Despina Segl

Björn Krey
Projektleiter
RC-DE SI RDE

Björn Krey

Harald Augustin
Projektspezialist
RC-DE SI EA

Harald Augustin

Bernhard Schwemer
Inbetriebsetzer
RC-DE SI RDE

Bernhard Schwemer

Bauleiter
RC-DE SI RDE

Rudolf Wittenzellner

Birgit Weseloh
Auftragsbearbeiterin
RC-DE SI EA

Birgit Weseloh

Thomas Gerstner
Projektspezialist
RC-DE DI S-TSS

Thomas Gerstner

Almedin Babic
Projektspezialist
RC-DE DI CS

Almedin Babic

Andreas Schadl
Sachbearbeiter Innendienst
RC-DE SI RDE

Andreas Schadl

Memmet Ünal
Teamleiter
RC-DE DI S-VS-D

Memmet Ünal

Andrea Sager
Sekretärin
BR MCH NL

Andrea Sager

Alfred Griesl
Projektspezialist
RC-DE DI S-TSS

Alfred Griesl

Peter Barth
Fachberater
RC-DE DI FA

Peter Barth

Alfons Grünewald
IT Professional
RC-DE IT UIT

Alfons Grünewald

Luca Urschlechter
Inbetriebsetzer
RC-DE SI RDE

Luca Urschlechter

Carmen Grundler
Sachbearbeiterin Innendienst
RC-DE SI RDE

Carmen Grundler

Dominik Weber
Servicetechniker
RC-DE SI RDE

Dominik Weber

Robert Schöpp
Project Manager
RC-DE SI RDE

Robert Schöpp

Robert Schöpp
Project Manager
RC-DE SI RDE

Robert Schöpp

Werner Heintz

Erster Servicetechniker
RC-DE DI CS

Michael Giglinger

Servicespezialist
RC-DE SI RDE

Bernhard Kronawitter

Erster Servicetechniker
RC-DE SI RDE

Heinz-Joachim Fischer

Lehrer Berufsausbildung
P&O IE SPE

Joachim Reitzig

Systemspezialist
RC-DE SI RDE

Marcel Kreutz

Servicetechniker
RC-DE SI RDE

Diana Bloeck

Teamassistenz
RC-DE SI RDE

Nico Eggert

Erster Servicetechniker
RC-DE DI CS

Drazen Hofmann

Erster Kfm. Vertrieb/Service
RC-DE DI S-OEMMTS

Manfred Leising

Erster Servicetechniker
RC-DE DI CS

Robert Stoiber

Servicetechniker
RC-DE SI RDE

Sascha Ettl

Erster Innendienstbearbeiter
RC-DE DI FIN S-ID

Roland Altenbuchner

Servicespezialist
RC-DE SI RDE

Halkim Budak

Servicetechniker
RC-DE DI CS

Tobias Richter

Servicefachkraft
RC-DE SI RDE

Bettina Bernhard

Auftragsbearbeiterin
RC-DE DI FIN S-ID

Peter Stephan

Sachbearbeiter Innendienst
RC-DE SI RDE

Stefan Schleer

Servicetechniker
RC-DE DI CS

Rainer Henneberg

Leiter Service
RC-DE SI RDE

Rudolf Weiss

Fachberater
RC-DE DI FA

Dirk Bergmeier

Purchasing Senior Operator
RC-DE DI CS

Stefan Lenk

Servicetechniker
RC-DE DI CS

Ralf Aretz

Layouter
DI FA HMI

Werner Heintz

Erster Servicetechniker
RC-DE DI CS

Michael Giglinger

Servicespezialist
RC-DE SI RDE

Bernhard Kronawitter

Erster Servicetechniker
RC-DE SI RDE

Heinz-Joachim Fischer

Lehrer Berufsausbildung
P&O IE SPE

Joachim Reitzig

Systemspezialist
RC-DE SI RDE

Marcel Kreutz

Servicetechniker
RC-DE SI RDE

Diana Bloeck

Teamassistenz
RC-DE SI RDE

Nico Eggert

Erster Servicetechniker
RC-DE DI CS

Drazen Hofmann

Erster Kfm. Vertrieb/Service
RC-DE DI S-OEMMTS

Manfred Leising

Erster Servicetechniker
RC-DE DI CS

Robert Stoiber

Servicetechniker
RC-DE SI RDE

Sascha Ettl

Erster Innendienstbearbeiter
RC-DE DI FIN S-ID

Roland Altenbuchner

Servicespezialist
RC-DE SI RDE

Halkim Budak

Servicetechniker
RC-DE DI CS

Tobias Richter

Servicefachkraft
RC-DE SI RDE

Bettina Bernhard

Auftragsbearbeiterin
RC-DE DI FIN S-ID

Peter Stephan

Sachbearbeiter Innendienst
RC-DE SI RDE

Stefan Schleer

Servicetechniker
RC-DE DI CS

Rainer Henneberg

Leiter Service
RC-DE SI RDE

Rudolf Weiss

Fachberater
RC-DE DI FA

Dirk Bergmeier

Purchasing Senior Operator
RC-DE DI CS

Stefan Lenk

Servicetechniker
RC-DE DI CS

Ralf Aretz

Layouter
DI FA HMI